WanneerWedstrijden
19 October 09:00Tweestroom JB 2 - AETOS JB 2
19 October 09:00Tweestroom JC 1 - Isala '77 JC 1
19 October 10:30Tweestroom MB 2 - Kidang MB 1
19 October 13:30Ikaros JB 1 - Tweestroom JB 1
24 October 19:30Boemerang Komeet DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 2
24 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Isala '77 DS 3
24 October 21:30Boemerang Komeet HS 2 - Tweestroom HS 1
25 October 20:00Gemini MB 1 - Tweestroom MB 1
26 October 10:30Tweestroom JB 1 - Xanthos JB 1
27 October 00:00Kidang N5 1 - Tweestroom N5 1
27 October 00:00Pegasus N5 5 - Tweestroom N5 1
27 October 00:00Tweestroom N5 1 - Atalante N5 1
27 October 00:00Kidang N5 2 - Tweestroom N5 2
27 October 00:00SIOK N5 1 - Tweestroom N5 2
27 October 00:00Tweestroom N5 2 - Isala '77 N5 1
31 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 1 - Ikaros DS 2
31 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Hexagon DS 1
31 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - VoCASA DS 11
31 October 21:15Tweestroom DS 5 - Pegasus DS 11
31 October 21:15Tweestroom HS 1 - Trivos HS 4
02 November 09:00Tweestroom MB 1 - SSS MB 1
02 November 09:30Boemerang Komeet JC 1 - Tweestroom JC 1
02 November 12:00VoCASA MB 2 - Tweestroom MB 2
07 November 19:45Isala '77 DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 5
07 November 20:30Malden DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 2
07 November 21:15Tweestroom DS 1 - BSV DS 1
07 November 21:30Heyendaal DS 9 - Tweestroom DS 3
07 November 21:30Pegasus HS 9 - Tweestroom HS 1
09 November 09:00Tweestroom JC 1 - Switch'87 JC 1
09 November 09:00Tweestroom MB 1 - Pegasus MB 1
09 November 10:30Tweestroom JB 1 - VoCASA JB 1
09 November 10:30Tweestroom MB 2 - VoCASA MB 1
09 November 11:30Spiker JB 1 - Tweestroom JB 2
14 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 1 - Trivos DS 4
14 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Kidang DS 6
14 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Pegasus DS 12
14 November 21:15Tweestroom DS 2 - Switch'87 DS 3
14 November 21:15Tweestroom DS 5 - Trivos DS 7
14 November 21:15Tweestroom HS 1 - Switch'87 HS 2
16 November 11:30Ikaros MB 1 - Tweestroom MB 2
16 November 12:00Switch'87 MB 1 - Tweestroom MB 1
16 November 14:00Gemini JB 1 - Tweestroom JB 1
21 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 2 - Gemini DS 5
21 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Heyendaal DS 13
24 November 00:00Tweestroom N5 1 - Kidang N5 4
24 November 00:00Tweestroom N5 1 - SIOK N5 3
24 November 00:00Tweestroom N5 2 - Pegasus N5 3
24 November 00:00Tweestroom N5 2 - Switch'87 N5 2
26 November 21:30Setash HS 3 - Tweestroom HS 1
28 November 19:30Weekenders DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 1
28 November 19:30Pegasus DS 8 - Tweestroom DS 3
28 November 19:30Boemerang Komeet DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 4
28 November 20:00Touché DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 2
30 November 09:00Tweestroom JC 1 - Kidang JC 1
30 November 09:00Tweestroom MB 1 - Switch'87 MB 1
30 November 10:00Volamie JB 1 - Tweestroom JB 2
30 November 10:30Tweestroom MB 2 - Trivos MB 3
05 December 19:30Tweestroom DS 1 - Switch'87 DS 2
05 December 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Ikaros DS 3
05 December 19:30Tweestroom DS 5 - VoCASA DS 11
05 December 21:15Tweestroom DS 2 - Heyendaal DS 7
05 December 21:15Tweestroom HS 1 - Switch'87 HS 3
07 December 09:00Tweestroom JB 2 - Spiker JB 1
07 December 13:00Trivos MB 2 - Tweestroom MB 1
07 December 13:00Setash MB 1 - Tweestroom MB 2
12 December 19:30Heyendaal DS 6 - Tweestroom DS 1
12 December 19:30Heyendaal DS 8 - Tweestroom DS 2
12 December 19:30D.V.O.L. DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 3
12 December 19:30Volamie HS 2 - Tweestroom HS 1
12 December 21:30Heyendaal DS 13 - Tweestroom DS 5
14 December 10:30Tweestroom JB 1 - Ikaros JB 1
14 December 11:00Labyellov JB 1 - Tweestroom JB 2
14 December 12:00Malden MB 1 - Tweestroom MB 2
14 December 13:30Isala '77 JC 1 - Tweestroom JC 1
14 December 13:30SSS MB 1 - Tweestroom MB 1
14 December 15:30Touché DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 4
19 December 19:30Trivos DS 6 - Tweestroom DS 3
22 December 00:00Pegasus N5 5 - Tweestroom N5 1
22 December 00:00Trivos N5 3 - Tweestroom N5 1
22 December 00:00SIOK N5 1 - Tweestroom N5 2
22 December 00:00Trivos N5 4 - Tweestroom N5 2
09 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 1 - Pegasus DS 7
09 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Weekenders DS 2
09 January 21:15Tweestroom DS 2 - Kidang DS 3
09 January 21:15Tweestroom DS 5 - Tweestroom DS 4
09 January 21:15Tweestroom DS 5 - Tweestroom DS 4
09 January 21:15Tweestroom HS 1 - Sportclub Wychen HS 1
16 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 1 - VoCASA DS 7
16 January 19:30Volamie DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 3
16 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - VoCASA DS 10
16 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 5 - Pegasus DS 12
16 January 21:15Tweestroom DS 2 - Kidang DS 4
16 January 21:15Tweestroom HS 1 - Pegasus HS 8
23 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - VoCASA DS 8
23 January 19:30Pegasus DS 11 - Tweestroom DS 4
23 January 21:15Ikaros DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 2
23 January 21:30VoCASA DS 10 - Tweestroom DS 5
25 January 12:00VoCASA DS 6 - Tweestroom DS 1
30 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 1 - Pegasus DS 6
30 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Trivos DS 6
30 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Trivos DS 7
30 January 21:15Tweestroom DS 2 - Boemerang Komeet DS 1
30 January 21:15Tweestroom DS 5 - Boemerang Komeet DS 3
30 January 21:15Tweestroom HS 1 - Boemerang Komeet HS 2
03 February 21:00Gemini DS 5 - Tweestroom DS 2
06 February 19:30Hexagon DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 3
06 February 19:30VoCASA DS 11 - Tweestroom DS 4
06 February 21:15Ikaros DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 1
06 February 21:30Pegasus DS 11 - Tweestroom DS 5
06 February 21:30Trivos HS 4 - Tweestroom HS 1
13 February 19:45Isala '77 DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 1
13 February 21:15Tweestroom HS 1 - Setash HS 3
15 February 15:30Touché DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 5
20 February 19:45Isala '77 DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 4
20 February 21:30Trivos HS 5 - Tweestroom HS 1
05 March 19:30Tweestroom DS 1 - Isala '77 DS 1
05 March 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Heyendaal DS 9
05 March 21:15Tweestroom DS 2 - Malden DS 1
05 March 21:15Tweestroom DS 5 - Isala '77 DS 3
05 March 21:15Tweestroom HS 1 - Pegasus HS 9
12 March 19:30Trivos DS 4 - Tweestroom DS 1
12 March 19:30Switch'87 DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 2
12 March 19:30Pegasus DS 12 - Tweestroom DS 4
12 March 21:30Trivos DS 7 - Tweestroom DS 5
12 March 21:30Switch'87 HS 2 - Tweestroom HS 1
13 March 21:00Kidang DS 6 - Tweestroom DS 3
19 March 19:30Tweestroom DS 1 - Weekenders DS 1
19 March 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Boemerang Komeet DS 3
19 March 21:15Tweestroom DS 2 - Touché DS 1
19 March 21:15Tweestroom DS 3 - Pegasus DS 8
19 March 21:15Tweestroom DS 5 - Touché DS 2
26 March 19:30Switch'87 DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 1
26 March 19:30Heyendaal DS 7 - Tweestroom DS 2
26 March 19:30Ikaros DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 3
26 March 19:30VoCASA DS 11 - Tweestroom DS 5
26 March 19:30Switch'87 HS 3 - Tweestroom HS 1
02 April 19:30Tweestroom DS 1 - Heyendaal DS 6
02 April 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - D.V.O.L. DS 2
02 April 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Touché DS 2
02 April 21:15Tweestroom DS 2 - Heyendaal DS 8
02 April 21:15Tweestroom DS 5 - Heyendaal DS 13
02 April 21:15Tweestroom HS 1 - Volamie HS 2
16 April 19:30Voreo Peter Peters TSR DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 1
16 April 19:30Pegasus DS 5 - Tweestroom DS 2
16 April 19:30Atalante DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 3
16 April 19:30Heyendaal HS 5 - Tweestroom HS 1
16 April 21:30Heyendaal DS 13 - Tweestroom DS 4