Datum Tijd Team thuis Team uit Scheids
03-03-2018 09:00 Tweestroom MC 1 Trivos MC 2 Harrie
03-03-2018 09:00 Tweestroom JC 1 Reflex JC 1 loet
08-03-2018 19:30 Tweestroom HS 1 Volamie HS 2 Gerben
08-03-2018 19:30 Tweestroom DS 4 Isala ’77 DS 3 Ja L
08-03-2018 19:30 Hexagon DS 2 Kidang DS 6 hexa
08-03-2018 21:15 Tweestroom DS 2 VoCASA DS 7 Harrie
08-03-2018 21:15 Hexagon DS 1 Kidang DS 4 hexa
08-03-2018 21:15 Hexagon HS 1 Weekenders HS 2 hexa
10-03-2018 09:00 Tweestroom MA 2 Atalante MA 1 Kees v. Asch
10-03-2018 09:00 Tweestroom JC 1 Labyellov JC 1 Kees
10-03-2018 09:00 Tweestroom MC 2 Weekenders MC 1 Jan L
10-03-2018 10:30 Tweestroom MC 1 Pegasus MC 1 Jan L
10-03-2018 10:30 Tweestroom JB 1 Brevolk JB 1 Kees M
10-03-2018 10:30 Tweestroom MA 1 Pegasus MA 3 Ronald
15-03-2018 19:30 Tweestroom DS 1 Heyendaal DS 3 gast L.Bouman
15-03-2018 19:30 Tweestroom DS 3 Pegasus DS 10 Gerard
15-03-2018 19:30 Tweestroom DS 5 Boemerang Komeet DS 4 Loet
22-03-2018 19:30 Tweestroom HS 1 Trivos HS 4 Kees v.A
22-03-2018 19:30 Hexagon DS 1 Boemerang Komeet DS 1 hexa
22-03-2018 19:30 Tweestroom DS 4 Boemerang Komeet DS 3 Gerben
22-03-2018 21:15 Tweestroom DS 2 Pegasus DS 7 Harre
22-03-2018 21:15 Hexagon HS 1 Boemerang Komeet HS 2 hexa
22-03-2018 21:15 Hexagon DS 2 D.V.O.L. DS 2 hexa
24-03-2018 09:00 Tweestroom MA 2 Pegasus MA 2 Chris
24-03-2018 10:30 Tweestroom MC 1 Switch’87 MC 1 Jan l
24-03-2018 10:30 Tweestroom JB 1 De Hofnar-Bovo JB 2 Ronald
24-03-2018 10:30 Tweestroom MA 1 AVF VOLAR MA 2 Kees v. A
         
05-04-2018 19:30 Tweestroom DS 5 Weekenders DS 4 Loet
05-04-2018 19:30 Tweestroom DS 1 Pegasus DS 3 gast R. Dunkerken
05-04-2018 19:30 Tweestroom DS 3 Kidang DS 5 Gerard
07-04-2018 09:00 Tweestroom JB 1 VC Lingewaard JB 1 Jan L
12-04-2018 19:30 Tweestroom DS 1 VoCASA DS 4 gast Usmany
12-04-2018 19:30 Tweestroom DS 3 Volamie DS 1 Gerard
12-04-2018 19:30 Tweestroom HS 1 Switch’87 HS 3 Harrie
12-04-2018 21:15 Tweestroom DS 2 Switch’87 DS 2 Kees v. Asch
14-04-2018 09:00 Tweestroom MA 2 AVF VOLAR MA 3 Chris
14-04-2018 09:00 Tweestroom MC 2 Kidang MC 2 Harry
14-04-2018 09:00 Tweestroom JC 1 Gemini JC 2 Gerben
14-04-2018 10:30 Tweestroom MA 1 Weekenders MA 1 Kees v. A
19-03-2018 19.30 Tweestroom Recr. Switch 2 Harrie
19-04-2018 19:30 Hexagon DS 2 Boemerang Komeet DS 2 hexa
19-04-2018 19:30 Tweestroom DS 4 Pegasus DS 12 Loet
19-04-2018 21:15 Hexagon DS 1 Tweestroom DS 2 hexa
19-04-2018 21:15 Hexagon HS 1 Heyendaal HS 3 hexa