Meisjes B2


#NaamBondsnummer
1Meike Wiecherink
2Naomi Kuster
3Kiki Bekker
4Jolien Willemsen
5Leonka Basten
7Lot Joosten
8Marit van Merm
TrainerCoachTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
Jelle MatersMaartje Bekkermaandag 18:30 - 19:30zaterdag
Allysha Kustervrijdag 17:45 - 19:15
Hilde Wissing
Hilde van Meerendonk
#TeamGP
1Setash MB 1940
2VoCASA MB 1938
3Kidang MB 1932
4Ikaros MB 1930
5Volamie MB 1924
6Pegasus MB 2922
7VoCASA MB 2917
8Trivos MB 3913
9Tweestroom MB 295
10Malden MB 194
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
14 December 12:15Pegasus MB 2 - Trivos MB 33-1
14 December 12:00Malden MB 1 - Tweestroom MB 23-1
14 December 10:00Volamie MB 1 - VoCASA MB 23-1
07 December 14:00Kidang MB 1 - VoCASA MB 11-3
07 December 13:00Setash MB 1 - Tweestroom MB 24-0
07 December 11:30Ikaros MB 1 - Pegasus MB 23-1
07 December 09:00Trivos MB 3 - Malden MB 14-0
30 November 12:15Pegasus MB 2 - VoCASA MB 10-4
30 November 12:00Malden MB 1 - Ikaros MB 10-4
30 November 10:30Tweestroom MB 2 - Trivos MB 31-3
30 November 10:00Volamie MB 1 - Setash MB 11-3
23 November 12:00Malden MB 1 - VoCASA MB 20-4
23 November 10:00Volamie MB 1 - Ikaros MB 12-3
16 November 15:00Setash MB 1 - Trivos MB 34-0
16 November 12:00VoCASA MB 2 - Pegasus MB 21-3
16 November 11:30Ikaros MB 1 - Tweestroom MB 24-0
16 November 10:00Kidang MB 1 - Volamie MB 14-0
16 November 09:45VoCASA MB 1 - Malden MB 14-0
09 November 12:15Pegasus MB 2 - Kidang MB 13-2
09 November 10:30Tweestroom MB 2 - VoCASA MB 10-4
09 November 09:00Trivos MB 3 - Ikaros MB 10-4
02 November 13:00Setash MB 1 - Ikaros MB 13-1
02 November 12:00VoCASA MB 2 - Tweestroom MB 24-0
02 November 12:00Kidang MB 1 - Malden MB 14-0
02 November 10:00Volamie MB 1 - Pegasus MB 23-2
02 November 09:45VoCASA MB 1 - Trivos MB 34-0
26 October 10:00Kidang MB 1 - Setash MB 11-3
19 October 12:00Malden MB 1 - Volamie MB 10-4
19 October 11:30Ikaros MB 1 - VoCASA MB 11-3
19 October 10:30Tweestroom MB 2 - Kidang MB 10-4
19 October 09:00Trivos MB 3 - VoCASA MB 22-3
12 October 14:15VoCASA MB 2 - Ikaros MB 10-4
12 October 13:00Setash MB 1 - VoCASA MB 13-1
12 October 10:00Kidang MB 1 - Trivos MB 34-0
12 October 10:00Volamie MB 1 - Tweestroom MB 23-1
05 October 14:15Pegasus MB 2 - Setash MB 10-4
05 October 12:00VoCASA MB 1 - VoCASA MB 24-0
05 October 11:30Ikaros MB 1 - Kidang MB 11-3
05 October 09:00Trivos MB 3 - Volamie MB 11-3
28 September 17:00VoCASA MB 2 - Setash MB 11-3
28 September 12:15Pegasus MB 2 - Malden MB 14-0
21 September 13:00Setash MB 1 - Malden MB 14-0
21 September 12:00VoCASA MB 2 - Kidang MB 11-3
21 September 10:30Tweestroom MB 2 - Pegasus MB 22-3
21 September 09:45VoCASA MB 1 - Volamie MB 13-1
error: Inhoud is beschermd!