Dames 3


#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Inge Kregting Passer-loperCJZ7W4Q
4Vera SluiterPasser-loperCJF0L44
5Sanne van Til Passer-loperCMF0X9A
6Liza de WitMiddenCJP2M1Y
7Ruth PlitscherPasser-loperCNW4L07
10Annemiek Derksen LiberoCJD2T37
11Jolein BolderPasser-loperCJR7W22
12Kim DaalderCJQ4J8F
13Sabine RoosDiagonaalCFR2L33
14Vivian VernooijMiddenCJP2M09
15Judith WissingMiddenCHR4G6N
TrainerCoachTrainingstijdenCompetitiedag
Henk de BeijerHenk de Beijer (thuis)maandag 19:30 – 20:00 (veld 2)donderdagavond
Team (uit)vrijdag 19:45 – 20:45 (veld 2)
#TeamGP
1Volamie DS 11355
2VoCASA DS 81246
3Hexagon DS 11344
4Atalante DS 21243
5Kidang DS 61035
6Heyendaal DS 91234
7Pegasus DS 81334
8Weekenders DS 21227
9Trivos DS 61325
10D.V.O.L. DS 21115
11Ikaros DS 3138
12Tweestroom DS 3144
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
30 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Trivos DS 6Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
06 February 19:30Hexagon DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 3Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
05 March 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Heyendaal DS 9Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
13 March 21:00Kidang DS 6 - Tweestroom DS 3De Bongerd in Bemmel
19 March 21:15Tweestroom DS 3 - Pegasus DS 8Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
26 March 19:30Ikaros DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 3Biga in Groesbeek
02 April 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - D.V.O.L. DS 2Sporthal Walburgen in Gendt
16 April 19:30Atalante DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 3Dorpshuis in Horssen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
23 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - VoCASA DS 80-4
16 January 19:30Volamie DS 1 - Tweestroom DS 34-0
09 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Weekenders DS 21-3
19 December 19:30Trivos DS 6 - Tweestroom DS 34-0
12 December 19:30D.V.O.L. DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 34-0
05 December 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Ikaros DS 31-3
28 November 19:30Pegasus DS 8 - Tweestroom DS 34-0
14 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Kidang DS 60-4
07 November 21:30Heyendaal DS 9 - Tweestroom DS 33-1
31 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Hexagon DS 10-4
10 October 19:30VoCASA DS 8 - Tweestroom DS 34-0
03 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Volamie DS 10-4
26 September 19:30Weekenders DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 33-1
19 September 19:30Tweestroom DS 3 - Atalante DS 20-4
error: Inhoud is beschermd!