#NaamPositieBondsnummer
1Evy Weijenberg CKV1G6Z
2Laurie Brom CKV1G72
3Meike Janssen CKV1H08
4Manon Botterblom CKV4F0H
5Anne Milder CLF6J84
6Renske Derksen CNN1B2R
7Tess Rikken CMK8V9T
8Lisa Brink CKV1G83
9Anne Groot CKS2X73
10Daisy Bisseling CKC0G2B

Trainer:
– Luba
– Gert-Jan Peek

Coach:
– Chris van Bostelen
– Ouders

Trainingstijden:
– dinsdag 19:00 – 20:30
– vrijdag 19:15 – 20:45

Competitiedag: donderdagavond

Sponsoren


#TeamGP
1VoCASA DS 10518
2Tweestroom DS 4416
3Touché DS 2415
4Pegasus DS 11514
5Trivos DS 7410
6Heyendaal DS 1349
7Isala '77 DS 348
8Tweestroom DS 548
9VoCASA DS 1158
10Pegasus DS 1258
11Boemerang Komeet DS 346
WanneerWedstrijden
24 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Isala '77 DS 3
31 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - VoCASA DS 11
14 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Pegasus DS 12
21 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Heyendaal DS 13
28 November 19:30Boemerang Komeet DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 4
14 December 15:30Touché DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 4
09 January 21:15Tweestroom DS 5 - Tweestroom DS 4
16 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - VoCASA DS 10
23 January 19:30Pegasus DS 11 - Tweestroom DS 4
30 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Trivos DS 7
06 February 19:30VoCASA DS 11 - Tweestroom DS 4
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
17 October 21:30Trivos DS 7 - Tweestroom DS 40-4
10 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Pegasus DS 113-1
03 October 19:30VoCASA DS 10 - Tweestroom DS 42-3
26 September 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Tweestroom DS 53-1
Stand
#TeamGP
1VoCASA DS 10518
2Tweestroom DS 4416
3Touché DS 2415
4Pegasus DS 11514
5Trivos DS 7410
6Heyendaal DS 1349
7Isala '77 DS 348
8Tweestroom DS 548
9VoCASA DS 1158
10Pegasus DS 1258
11Boemerang Komeet DS 346
Aankomende wedstrijden
WanneerWedstrijden
24 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Isala '77 DS 3
31 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - VoCASA DS 11
14 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Pegasus DS 12
21 November 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Heyendaal DS 13
28 November 19:30Boemerang Komeet DS 3 - Tweestroom DS 4
14 December 15:30Touché DS 2 - Tweestroom DS 4
09 January 21:15Tweestroom DS 5 - Tweestroom DS 4
16 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - VoCASA DS 10
23 January 19:30Pegasus DS 11 - Tweestroom DS 4
30 January 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Trivos DS 7
06 February 19:30VoCASA DS 11 - Tweestroom DS 4
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
17 October 21:30Trivos DS 7 - Tweestroom DS 40-4
10 October 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Pegasus DS 113-1
03 October 19:30VoCASA DS 10 - Tweestroom DS 42-3
26 September 19:30Tweestroom DS 4 - Tweestroom DS 53-1
Alle wedstrijdverslagen